2016 Fall Results


Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 18
Commanders 16
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 6
Aurora Cougars 28
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 12
Commanders 14
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Commanders 28
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
GVR Giants 6
Aurora Cougars 20
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 16
Aurora Cougars Black 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 16
Aurora Cougars 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
North Suburban Thunder 0
Commanders 38
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Falcons 0
Aurora Cougars 30
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
NE Cowboys 0
GVR Giants 14
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Commanders 42
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
RM Renegade 24
Aurora Cougars 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Loveland Mustangs 0
CO Colts 45
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Creek Red Nation 0
Montbello Falcons 32
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aurora Falcons 2
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
Commanders 6
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CS Legends 0
COS Legends 12
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 20
Aurora Cougars 18
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Grey 8
CO Cowboys 28
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 0
COS Outlaws 2
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
COS Cyclones 0
Aurora Cougars Black 26
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
CO Cowboys 66
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Team Iowa 14
Creek Red Nation 54
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 7
Fountain Black Knights 21
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CS Legends 6
Prince Hall 24
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Vipers 8
Aurora Cougars 38
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Mile High Timberwolves 16
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Loveland Mustangs 30
CO Crushers 6
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 40
Commanders 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Avalanche 39
Pueblo Mighty Crush 6
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Commanders 26
CO Cowboys 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Falcons 8
CO Cowboys 0
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
Avalanche 6
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Park Hill Pirates 7
Pine Creek War Eagles 32
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
North Suburban Thunder 12
COS Vipers 2
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Denver Vipers 6
NE Cowboys 30
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
GVR Giants 46
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Loveland Mustangs 6
COS Jr. Wolves 26
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CO Colts 56
COS Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 36
Aurora Bears 12
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
RM Renegade 30
COS Legends 22
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Commanders 48
COS Jr. Wolves 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
COS Warriors 44
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Loveland Mustangs 6
Fountain Black Knights 18
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Commanders 31
COS Jr. Wolves 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Montbello Falcons 6
COS Warriors 26
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Aurora Disciples 7
Mile High Outlaws 47
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 54
CS Legends 12
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 46
COS Warriors 6
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Commanders 28
Montbello Falcons 6
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Crushers 0
Commanders 56
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Aurora Cougars 12
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Colts 52
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Park Hill Pirates 0
Montbello Falcons 36
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Avalanche 0
RM Renegade 20
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
CS Legends 44
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Commanders 38
Aurora Cougars Grey 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Falcons 36
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 2
Prince Hall 14
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 22
CO Springs Wolf Pack 20
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 12
Aurora Cougars 20
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
North Suburban Thunder 12
Loveland Mustangs 6
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
SoCo Warriors 36
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 22
Commanders 14
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Disciples 0
Aurora Cougars 2
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 38
CS Legends 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
NE Cowboys 0
Creek Red Nation 20
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Commanders 34
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 14
GVR Giants 6
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aurora Falcons 0
Pine Creek War Eagles 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Avalanche 27
COS Vipers 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Commanders 26
COS Legends 6
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
GVR Giants 42
Aurora Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Denver Vipers 0
Fountain Black Knights 45
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 0
COS Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
COS Vipers 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 22
Aurora Cougars 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 6
COS Warriors 34
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 39
COS Cyclones 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Black 35
COS Outlaws 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 0
COS Warriors 38
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 0
Fountain Black Knights 38
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 6
COS Outlaws 28
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CS Legends 38
COS Warriors 32
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Mile High Outlaws 40
CO Springs Wolf Pack 20
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Creek Red Nation 12
Pine Creek War Eagles 13
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
COS Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars 44
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Black 0
Commanders 28
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CS Legends 0
CO Springs Wolf Pack 2
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CS Legends 6
COS Warriors 12
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 38
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Commanders 12
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Falcons 0
Commanders 38
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 12
COS Warriors 28
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
CS Legends 0
Commanders 42
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 18
Mile High Timberwolves 6
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 0
Aurora Cougars 20
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Loveland Mustangs 48
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 22
CO Crushers 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
GVR Giants 32
Aurora Cougars Grey 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Loveland Mustangs 0
Commanders 26
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Falcons 0
GVR Giants 34
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars 44
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Aurora Disciples 6
CO Springs Wolf Pack 20
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COS Outlaws 40
COS Cyclones 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Aurora Cougars 32
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 8
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Denver Vipers 6
Montbello Falcons 32
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aurora Bears 6
Fountain Black Knights 20
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Avalanche 0
COS Jr. Wolves 8
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
RM Renegade 12
CO Colts 45
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
North Suburban Thunder 46
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
COS Jr. Wolves 6
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Park Hill Pirates 6
NE Cowboys 24
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 0
COS Legends 36
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Avalanche 19
COS Warriors 13
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 25
COS Vipers 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Commanders 6
COS Outlaws 19
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 25
COS Vipers 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 28
COS Jr. Wolves 21
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Mile High Outlaws 26
CO Cowboys 25
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 22
Aurora Falcons 6
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 12
Aurora Cougars 28
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 12
Commanders 6
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
Commanders 40
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Grey 0
CS Legends 8
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Bears 6
Creek Red Nation 14
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mile High Outlaws 38
CO Springs Wolf Pack 14
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 40
Prince Hall 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Black 20
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Denver Vipers 12
Park Hill Pirates 28
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Commanders 42
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 6
COS Cyclones 28
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Warriors 22
Commanders 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 13
CO Springs Wolf Pack 12
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 16
Montbello Falcons 14
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
Loveland Mustangs 20
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Legends 28
Avalanche 8
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Mile High Timberwolves 6
GVR Giants 14
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 36
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Crushers 6
Aurora Falcons 14
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Commanders 32
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 8
Commanders 30
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars 20
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
North Suburban Thunder 6
Avalanche 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Fountain Black Knights 44
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Colts 45
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
RM Renegade 31
COS Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 14
Pine Creek War Eagles 6
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
GVR Giants 44
NE Cowboys 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 13
COS Outlaws 18
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 0
CO Cowboys 40
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 0
COS Outlaws 46
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
COS Legends 40
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 13
COS Vipers 6
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CS Legends 6
Aurora Disciples 37
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 62
Pueblo Mighty Crush 7
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COS Warriors 43
COS Vipers 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Creek Red Nation 0
GVR Giants 12
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Crushers 0
Aurora Cougars 26
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Avalanche 0
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Loveland Mustangs 0
CO Cowboys 14
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 14
Mile High Mountaineers 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 12
Aurora Cougars 18
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mile High Timberwolves 30
Aurora Cougars Grey 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Commanders 0
Commanders 34
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Loveland Mustangs 0
CO Cowboys 28
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CS Legends 6
SoCo Warriors 8
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Warriors 6
Aurora Cougars 32
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 8
Aurora Cougars 18
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Commanders 14
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Aurora Falcons 6
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
GVR Giants 36
Prince Hall 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COS Legends 46
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Park Hill Pirates 6
Montbello Falcons 24
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Bears 8
Aurora Falcons 6
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Commanders 22
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pine Creek War Eagles 15
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 26
COS Vipers 12
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Avalanche 52
COS Cyclones 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Denver Vipers 0
NE Cowboys 14
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Loveland Mustangs 13
COS Jr. Wolves 6
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
COS Warriors 20
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CO Colts 46
COS Legends 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
North Suburban Thunder 24
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Black 12
COS Warriors 23
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
CS Legends 10
COS Jr. Wolves 14
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 19
COS Outlaws 7
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 7
COS Warriors 36
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Vipers 32
COS Jr. Wolves 24
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 20
COS Outlaws 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 47
CS Legends 8
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 41
Aurora Disciples 12
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Mile High Outlaws 20
CO Cowboys 27
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
RM Renegade 46
COS Legends 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Avalanche 6
Aurora Cougars 8
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 47
Aurora Disciples 13
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aurora Falcons 0
Creek Red Nation 38
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Crushers 6
Commanders 32
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Commanders 8
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
CS Legends 28
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
COS Outlaws 40
COS Cyclones 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 8
CO Cowboys 30
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Falcons 6
Aurora Cougars 32
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Commanders 28
Loveland Mustangs 12
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 6
Commanders 44
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
GVR Giants 0
Aurora Cougars 16
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mile High Timberwolves 44
Prince Hall 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
COS Warriors 32
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Warriors 14
Loveland Mustangs 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Commanders 14
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 6
Aurora Cougars Grey 16
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 30
Montbello Falcons 14
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CS Legends 0
Aurora Cougars 28
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 0
Commanders 20
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
Montbello Falcons 16
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 6
SoCo Warriors 12
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars Black 32
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
GVR Giants 34
Park Hill Pirates 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
COS Legends 34
Fountain Black Knights 6
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
COS Warriors 44
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 0
COS Jr. Wolves 12
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aurora Bears 24
Denver Vipers 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
North Suburban Thunder 0
COS Jr. Wolves 7
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 27
COS Warriors 13
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
NE Cowboys 13
Pine Creek War Eagles 26
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 25
COS Jr. Wolves 20
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Mile High Outlaws 19
CO Springs Wolf Pack 27
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Vipers 13
COS Outlaws 43
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COS Vipers 19
Pueblo Mighty Crush 2
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Creek Red Nation 22
Fountain Black Knights 18
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
GVR Giants 6
Commanders 12
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Loveland Mustangs 0
Aurora Cougars Black 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Commanders 51
COS Vipers 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
Avalanche 37
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
CS Legends 0
CO Cowboys 50
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
North Suburban Thunder 0
CS Legends 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Commanders 19
COS Vipers 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
NE Cowboys 18
Aurora Falcons 12
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Denver Vipers 0
Park Hill Pirates 14
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Loveland Mustangs 28
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Crushers 0
CO Cowboys 50
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 25
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Commanders 14
Aurora Cougars 12
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Loveland Mustangs 0
CO Cowboys 38
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars Grey 10
Prince Hall 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Mile High Timberwolves 6
Aurora Cougars 14
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 12
CO Cowboys 14
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 18
CO Cowboys 26
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Falcons 20
Commanders 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Commanders 36
CO Cowboys 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars 14
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 32
COS Warriors 6
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 6
Fountain Black Knights 13
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
COS Cyclones 0
COS Legends 42
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
GVR Giants 37
Aurora Bears 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 6
COS Legends 29
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Avalanche 0
COS Warriors 18
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
Fountain Black Knights 33
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
RM Renegade 6
CO Colts 16
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 30
Mile High Outlaws 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 34
COS Outlaws 12
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 34
COS Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Jr. Wolves 0
COS Outlaws 20
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Montbello Falcons 0
COS Warriors 44
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
CS Legends 13
Aurora Disciples 36
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Montbello Falcons 18
Pine Creek War Eagles 14
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 7
COS Jr. Wolves 13
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
GVR Giants 26
Pine Creek War Eagles 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Aurora Falcons 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Denver Vipers 0
Aurora Falcons 34
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 12
Aurora Cougars 28
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 8
COS Legends 16
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
NE Cowboys 0
Montbello Falcons 30
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Commanders 24
CO Cowboys 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
RM Renegade 26
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Commanders 0
Aurora Cougars 34
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 36
COS Vipers 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
CO Crushers 0
Loveland Mustangs 44
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 8
Aurora Cougars Black 12
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
North Suburban Thunder 0
Montbello Falcons 38
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Highlands Ranch Mountain Lions 0
CS Legends 36
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
    Sandia, New Mexico 7
Creek Red Nation 22
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Commanders 42
Loveland Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Prince Hall 0
Aurora Cougars 24
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
COS Warriors 25
COS Vipers 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Mile High Timberwolves 6
Commanders 16
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 32
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 18
Avalanche 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
GVR Giants 44
CS Legends 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Aurora Cougars 18
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:30am
Final
Mile High Mountaineers 12
Commanders 20
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
COS Warriors 18
CO Cowboys 41
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Bears 0
Park Hill Pirates 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 8
Aurora Cougars 14
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Commanders 22
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
COS Cyclones 8
COS Outlaws 28
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 0
COS Outlaws 25
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 8
Pine Creek War Eagles 6
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CO Springs Wolf Pack 19
Aurora Disciples 32
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
CO Colts 46
COS Jr. Wolves 0
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pueblo Mighty Crush 6
COS Legends 48
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 33
COS Jr. Wolves 7
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Mile High Outlaws 46
CS Legends 6