2015 Results


Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Mile High Wolverines 0
Denver Bengals 12
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Montbello Falcons 34
North Metro Colts 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
Aurora Cougars 27
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 6
CS Legends 44
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
CO Crushers 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 40
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
COS Warriors 0
AYL Bears 39
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Mile High Wolverines Gold 14
Mile High Wolverines Blue 6
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Denver PAL Cowboys 0
Aurora Cougars 44
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
COS Vipers 0
Aurora Cougars 24
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 2
Denver Jr Broncos 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Vipers 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 46
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Mile High Wolverines Blue 28
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Vipers 0
Mile High Wolverines Gold 42
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Pueblo Venom 0
North Metro Colts 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Pueblo Venom 8
Pueblo Wolverines 22
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 38
AYL Bears 6
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
Montbello Falcons 2
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
AYL Bears 18
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 6
CS Legends 22
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
Denver PAL Cowboys 26
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Denver Bengals 26
AYL Bears 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 2
Mile High Wolverines 16
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
COS Warriors 33
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
AYL Bears 30
COS Warriors 6
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Crushers 32
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Stars 6
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 27
Pueblo Venom 20
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
North Metro Colts 22
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Vipers 0
CO Cowboys 40
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Vipers 0
CO Cowboys 34
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Crushers 38
Aurora Cougars Silver 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 2
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Mile High Wolverines 34
CO Cowboys 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Vipers 0
AYL Bears 44
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
AYL Bears 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 48
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Pueblo Mighty Crush 20
Fountain Black Knights 26
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
AYL Bears 2
Denver Jr Broncos 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Denver PAL Cowboys 8
Mile High Wolverines Blue 26
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
AYL Bears 0
Mile High Wolverines Gold 2
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
CS Legends 60
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Denver Bengals 8
COS Warriors 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pueblo Wolverines 0
COS Warriors 40
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Stars 0
COS Warriors 40
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 24
COS Warriors 32
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
AYL Bears 0
Montbello Falcons 46
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 58
Pueblo Wolverines 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
Denver Bengals 2
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
North Metro Colts 2
Denver Jr Broncos 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Mile High Wolverines Gold 18
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
CS Legends 44
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 40
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
Mile High Wolverines Blue 44
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 14
Aurora Cougars 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Warriors 39
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 0
AYL Bears 52
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 28
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Warriors 20
Pueblo Mighty Crush 6
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Aurora Stars 0
Aurora Cougars 42
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
CO Crushers 44
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
AYL Bears 24
COS Vipers 8
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
AYL Bears 0
COS Vipers 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 38
COS Vipers 6
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 18
Mile High Wolverines Gold 12
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 36
Pueblo Wolverines 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
North Metro Colts 20
COS Warriors 6
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
AYL Bears 0
Mile High Wolverines Blue 8
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 2
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
CO Crushers 14
COS Warriors 12
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
AYL Bears 0
CS Legends 44
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 38
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Denver PAL Cowboys 14
COS Warriors 6
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
AYL Bears 0
Mile High Wolverines 20
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
CO Cowboys 12
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 20
COS Warriors 8
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Denver Bengals 28
Denver Jr Broncos 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 46
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 48
Fountain Black Knights 6
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Vipers 0
Fountain Black Knights 12
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Vipers 26
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Vipers 14
Fountain Black Knights 20
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 18
Denver PAL Cowboys 22
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Mile High Wolverines 6
North Metro Colts 12
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Vipers 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 46
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 6
AYL Bears 8
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Crushers 2
Pueblo Wolverines 0
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Vipers 0
Aurora Cougars 44
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CS Legends 2
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 20
AYL Bears 6
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Vipers 6
Aurora Cougars 42
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Mile High Wolverines Blue 2
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Stars 0
AYL Bears 2
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Denver Jr Broncos 0
Aurora Cougars 44
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 25
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars Silver 32
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
COS Warriors 40
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Denver Bengals 40
CO Cowboys 0
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 13
Fountain Black Knights 6
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Warriors 22
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Warriors 32
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aurora Stars 0
Denver PAL Cowboys 36
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 8
Pueblo Wolverines 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 2
Denver Jr Broncos 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
CO Crushers 8
Aurora Cougars Blue 52
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Denver Bengals 60
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
AYL Bears 14
Aurora Cougars 8
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 44
CO Cowboys 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Vipers 26
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
AYL Bears 14
Aurora Cougars Silver 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Warriors 0
CO Cowboys 12
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Warriors 30
CO Cowboys 8
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Vipers 19
Pueblo Mighty Crush 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
AYL Bears 0
Aurora Cougars 46
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
AYL Bears 26
Aurora Cougars 0
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Mile High Wolverines 32
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CS Legends 39
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Mile High Wolverines Gold 46
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mile High Wolverines 6
Denver Bengals 18
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 22
Fountain Black Knights 18
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
AYL Bears 2
Denver Jr Broncos 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 44
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 20
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
North Metro Colts 0
Montbello Falcons 13
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 46
Fountain Black Knights 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Warriors 27
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
CS Legends 40
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 40
Fountain Black Knights 8
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Warriors 32
Pueblo Mighty Crush 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Stars 0
Mile High Wolverines Blue 40
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Denver PAL Cowboys 0
Mile High Wolverines Gold 24
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
SoCo Warriors 0
CO Cowboys 38
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
AYL Bears 27
Pueblo Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Crushers 29
COS Vipers 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
AYL Bears 14
COS Vipers 6
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Warriors 34
COS Vipers 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
COS Warriors 12
Aurora Cougars 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
CO Cowboys 0
Mile High Wolverines 22
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fountain Black Knights 14
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Denver Jr Broncos 0
North Metro Colts 2
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
COS Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 30
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
COS Warriors 0
Aurora Cougars 46
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 27
Pueblo Venom 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
CO Crushers 26
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
COS Warriors 6
Aurora Cougars 22
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 6
Pueblo Mighty Crush 8
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Mile High Wolverines Gold 40
Aurora Stars 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 8:30am
Final
Mile High Wolverines Blue 20
Denver PAL Cowboys 6
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Montbello Falcons 6
Denver Bengals 14
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
AYL Bears 40
SoCo Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
CS Legends 46
Pueblo Wolverines 0
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
CO Cowboys 27
COS Vipers 6
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
CO Cowboys 14
COS Vipers 0
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Fountain Black Knights 33
COS Vipers 20