2011 Results


Saturday, October 22, 2011 @ 3:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 8
Red Shield Disciples 6
 
Saturday, October 22, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
GVR Seminoles 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2011 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
GVR Seminoles 10U 52
 
Saturday, October 22, 2011 @ 9:30am
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
Aurora Cougars White 18
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 10U 48
Aurora Cougars White 6
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 3:15pm
Final
    NE Metro Tigers Orange 32
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Mile High Bulldogs Blue 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 8
 
Sunday, October 16, 2011 @ 11:45am
Final
    Park Hill Falcons Intermediate 46
Aurora Cougars Blue 6
 
Saturday, October 15, 2011 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars White 12
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2011 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Aurora Spartans Gold 18
Aurora Panthers 13
 
Saturday, October 15, 2011 @ 2:15pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 22
Red Shield Disciples 14
 
Saturday, October 15, 2011 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 48
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2011 @ 10:45am
Final
    PAL Chargers Bantam 0
Stapleton Knights 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2011 @ 9:00am
Final
Aurora Panthers 20
Stapleton Knights 8
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 4:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 14
Stapleton Knights 8
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
Red Shield Disciples 40
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 6
GVR Seminoles 24
 
Sunday, October 9, 2011 @ 10:00am
Final
    Disciples Bantam 36
Stapleton Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2011 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Aurora Wildcats Sr. A 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 7
 
Saturday, October 8, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
    Green Valley Ranch Giants 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 7
 
Thursday, October 6, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
    NE Metro Tigers Orange- Associate B 6
Aurora Cougars Blue 24
 
Wednesday, October 5, 2011 @ 6:30pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 7
    Aurora Wildcats 0
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2011 @ 5:30pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 10U 52
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Red Shield Disciples 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 6
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 1:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars White 12
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 70
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 11:45am
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 34
 
Sunday, October 2, 2011 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
GVR Seminoles 10U 62
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
GVR Seminoles 18
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stapleton Knights 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 30
 
Sunday, September 25, 2011 @ 10:00am
Final
Stapleton Knights 6
Aurora Panthers 24
 
Saturday, September 24, 2011 @ 2:30pm
Final
Red Shield Disciples 20
GVR Seminoles 18
 
Saturday, September 24, 2011 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
Aurora Cougars White 38
 
Saturday, September 24, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
    Montbello Falcons 22
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
 
Thursday, September 22, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Aurora Cardinal Gray- Int 20
Aurora Cougars Blue 22
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Aurora Wildcats Blue 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 30
 
Wednesday, September 21, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
    Aurora Lions Black 32
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
Aurora Cougars White 20
Stapleton Knights 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
Aurora Panthers 20
 
Sunday, September 18, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 10U 44
Stapleton Knights 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2011 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 38
 
Saturday, September 17, 2011 @ 10:30am
Final
    Aurora Lions Black 12
Stapleton Knights 6
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2011 @ 5:45pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 10U 30
Stapleton Knights 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 20
Aurora Cougars Blue 14
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Aurora Rams 14
Stapleton Knights 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Red Shield Disciples 30
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Mile High Bulldogs 14
Aurora Cougars Blue 30
 
Sunday, September 11, 2011 @ 10:00am
Final
GVR Seminoles 10U 56
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
 
Saturday, September 10, 2011 @ 5:15pm
Final
Aurora Panthers 6
Aurora Cougars White 14
 
Saturday, September 10, 2011 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Spartan Gold 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 22
 
Wednesday, September 7, 2011 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stapleton Knights 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 8
 
Wednesday, September 7, 2011 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Aurora Lions Black 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 14
 
Sunday, September 4, 2011 @ 12:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
Red Shield Disciples 8
 
Sunday, September 4, 2011 @ 10:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars Blue 48
Stapleton Knights 0
 
Saturday, September 3, 2011 @ 5:15pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 10U 40
Aurora Panthers 0
 
Saturday, September 3, 2011 @ 3:15pm
Final
Stapleton Knights 6
Aurora Cougars White 32
 
Saturday, August 20, 2011 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Arapahoe Eagles 24
Aurora Cougars Blue 20