2012 Results


Saturday, November 3, 2012 @ 4:30pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 8
Redskins Elite 16
 
Saturday, November 3, 2012 @ 2:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 0
Redskins Red 38
 
Saturday, November 3, 2012 @ 12:30pm
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
Seminoles 24
 
Saturday, November 3, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Timberwolves 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 20
 
Thursday, November 1, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Timberwolves 0
Aurora Cougars 20
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Timberwolves 0
Aurora Cougars Silver 18
 
Monday, October 29, 2012 @ 7:45pm
Final
Knights 0
Redskins Red 48
 
Monday, October 29, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights 0
Seminoles 54
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 1:45pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 7
Lowry Timberwolves 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 32
Timberwolves 8
 
Saturday, October 27, 2012 @ 4:45pm
Final
Knights 0
Timberwolves 14
 
Saturday, October 27, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Redskins Red 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 50
 
Saturday, October 27, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Renegades 0
Redskins Elite 7
 
Saturday, October 27, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
Cougars 0
Knights 12
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
Seminoles 30
Knights 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
    Commanders 14
Timberwolves 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Blackhawks 12
Aurora Cougars Blue 26
 
Saturday, October 20, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Redskins Red 44
Aurora Panthers Black 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Aurora Cougars 28
Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 56
Cougars 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2012 @ 8:00am
Final
Renegades 7
Lowry Timberwolves 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Redskins White 8
Timberwolves 28
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
Redskins Elite 7
Lowry Timberwolves 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Seminoles 38
Timberwolves 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Lions 22
Aurora Cougars Blue 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2012 @ 4:45pm
Final
Timberwolves 35
Cougars 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
Aurora Cougars 0
Redskins Red 34
 
Saturday, October 13, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
GVR Seminoles 64
Renegades 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Timberwolves 38
Aurora Panthers Black 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
Seminoles 36
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Wildcats 0
Timberwolves 7
 
Saturday, October 6, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Bulldogs 22
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
Redskins Red 36
Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
GVR Seminoles 6
Redskins Elite 18
 
Saturday, October 6, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 42
Knights 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2012 @ 8:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars 40
Timberwolves 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
    Lions 14
Timberwolves 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012 @ 4:45pm
Final
Timberwolves 0
Knights 36
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Pirates 0
Redskins Elite 16
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
Timberwolves 48
Knights 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Seminoles 58
Cougars 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
Aurora Cougars 42
Aurora Panthers Black 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2012 @ 8:00am
Final
GVR Seminoles 34
Lowry Timberwolves 6
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Knights 8
Cougars 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2012 @ 12:15pm
Final
    Commanders 20
Aurora Cougars Blue 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
Redskins Elite 46
Renegades 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2012 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Bulldogs 36
Timberwolves 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Knights 14
Aurora Panthers Black 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2012 @ 9:45am
Final
Timberwolves 0
Aurora Cougars Silver 14
 
Saturday, September 22, 2012 @ 8:00am
Final
Timberwolves 0
Redskins Red 54
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
Knights 0
Seminoles 52
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 10:15am
Final
Redskins Elite 0
GVR Seminoles 8
 
Sunday, September 16, 2012 @ 8:30am
Final
Lowry Timberwolves 12
Renegades 18
 
Saturday, September 15, 2012 @ 5:15pm
Final
Knights 0
Aurora Cougars 48
 
Saturday, September 15, 2012 @ 3:30pm
Final
Timberwolves 0
Aurora Cougars Blue 6
 
Saturday, September 15, 2012 @ 1:45pm
Final
Cougars 0
Aurora Cougars Silver 36
 
Saturday, September 15, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
Aurora Panthers Black 0
Redskins Red 64
 
Saturday, September 8, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Redskins Red 36
Aurora Cougars 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2012 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lowry Timberwolves 0
Redskins Elite 7
 
Saturday, September 8, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cougars 6
Timberwolves 14
 
Saturday, September 8, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
Renegades 0
GVR Seminoles 36
 
Saturday, September 8, 2012 @ 11:00am
Final
Aurora Cougars Silver 0
Seminoles 54
 
Saturday, September 8, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Aurora Panthers Black 14
Timberwolves 28